Entries Received

      T  = Taupo  M = Manfeild C = Cemetery Circuit                                     
       
CLASS:   SUZUKI  F1 SUPERBIKES                                                                                                                                          
Name City Bike Rounds
Peter Hickman UK BMW T M C
Horst Saiger Liechenstein Yamaha R1 T M C
Shane Richardson Wainuiomata Kawasaki ZX10R T M C
Dillon Telford Tirau Aprilia RSV4 T M C
David Sharp Auckland Aprilia RSV4 T M  
Connor London Taupo Kawasaki ZX10R T M C
Adam Chambers Hawkes Bay Kawasaki ZX10R T M C
Daniel Mettam Auckland Suzuki GSXR1000 T M C
Mitch Rees Whakatane Honda CBR1000SP1 T M C
Tony Rees Whakatane Honda CBR1000SP1 T M C
Damon Rees Whakatane Honda CBR1000SP1 T M C
Jamie Maindonald Hastings Yamaha R1 T M C
Jay Lawrence Upper Hutt GSXR1000R T M C
Chris Haldane Auckland GSXR1000R T M C
Livio Zampieri Wellington Suzuki GSXR1000 T M C
Sloan Frost  Wellington Suzuki GSXR1000 T M C
John Cianci Rotorua Suzuki GSXR1000 T C
Scott Moir Taupo Suzuki GSXR1000 T M C
Jake Lewis Rangiora CHCH Yamaha YZF R1 T M C
Bailie Perriton Christchurch Suzuki GSXR1000 T M C
Alastair Hoogenboezem Christchurch Yamaha YZF R1 T M C
Ray Clee Auckland GSXR1000 L7 T M C
       
       
CLASS:    PIRELLI   F2 600 SPORT                                                                                                                                                    
Name City Bike Rounds
       
Nigel Rea UK Suzuki GSXR600 C
Rogan Chandler Upper Hutt Yamaha R6 T M C
Jordan Burley Hamilton Triumph Daytona 675 T M C
Rob Whittall Raglan Yamaha R6 T M C
Richard Markham-Barrett Nikau Valley Yamaha R6 T M C
Roman Rajek Taupo ZX6R T M C
Sam Willacy Whanganui GSXR600 T M C
Ian Reed Wellington GSXR600 T M C
Stephen Bates Te Awamutu ZX6R T M C
Dale Finch Christchurch MV Agusta T M  
Rex Mincher Taupo Yamaha R6 T M C
Rhys Lindsay Wellington GSXR600 T M C
James Barham Paraparaumu GSXR600 T M C
Avalon Biddle Waimakariri ZX6R T M    
Peter Butler Tawa GSXR600 C
Toby Summers Manukau ZX6R T M C
Peter Butler Tawa GSXR600 C
Hamish Tarr Christchurch ZX6R T M C
Nathan Jane Auckland GSXR600 T M C
Nathanael Diprose Auckland GSXR600 T M C
Ashton Hughes Feilding Triumph Daytona 675 T M C
Damon Rees Whakatane CBR600RR T M C
Regan Phibbs Tauranga GSXR600 T M C
Paul Garrett Auckland Yamaha R6 T M  
John Crawford Invercargill GSXR600 T M C
Todd Ackroyd Wanganui Triumph Daytona 675 C
Daniel Kempthorne Palmerston North Kawasaki ZX6R T M C
Jeff Croot Wanganui Honda CBR600 M C
Michael Lee Dunedin ZXR600 M C
Peter Allison Taupo Yamaha R6 T
David Hall Te Awamutu Suzuki GSXR600 T M C
Richard Dibben Wanganui Suzuki GSXR600 T M C
Ray Clee Auckland Suzuki GSXR600 T M C
Royd Walker-Holt Taupo ZX6R T M C
Zurrin Wiki Morrinsville Triumph Daytona  T M
Tarbon Walker Wanganui CBR600RR T M C
Dave Fellows  Wellington Triumph Daytona 675 M
CLASS:   BIKE TORQUE  F3                                                                                                                                                
Name City Bike Rounds
Kieren O’Neill Woodville Suzuki GSXR450 T M C
SJ Cavell Clive Suzuki SV650 T M C
Paul Hammond Hastings Suzuki 650 T M C
Glenn Henderson Otaki Suzuki SXV550 T M C
Richard Markham-Barrett Nikau Valley Kraemer Evo T M C
Uriah Ryken Palmerston North GSXR450 T M C
Scott Findlay Auckland ZXR400 T M  
Nick Olson Wellington Suzuki Gladius M
Esmond Williams New Plymouth YZF R3 C
Phillip Munt Whangarei SV650 T
Nigel Lennox Auckland SV650 C
Matt Dunlop Auckalnd SV560 T M
Sarah Elliot Waikawa Beach SV650 T M C
Karl Hooper Taupo CRS250 T M C
Jason Daws Whanganui RGV250 M C
Harry Parker Timaru R3 T M C
Chance Stevenson-Oliver Masterton SV650 T M C
Rob Edwards Taupo SV650 T M  
Wayne Mantell Rotorua Aprilia RRV550 T M C
Collin Terry Dannevirke SV650 T M    
Jacob Stroud Palmerston North Kramer HKR Evo T M C
Nick Southerwood Auckland SV650 T M C
Nick Kampenhout Morrinsville Husqvarna Vitpilen 701 C
Aaron Carmichael Rotorua Kawasaki Ninja 650 T M C
Darrick Kattenberg Whanganui RGV250 T M C
Luke Ryder Tauranga SV650 T M C
Rob Smail Rotorua SV650 T M    
Nathanael Diprose Auckland KTM RC390 T M    
Chris Drummer Wellington SV650 C
Campbell Grayling Hawera IM250 T M
Leigh Tidman Taumarunui Yamaha RS 450 T M C
Esmond Williams Wellington NSR300 T M C
Paul Garrett Auckland GSXR450 T M 
Bruce Telford Otaki Aprilia RS700 T M C
Hunter Stoneman-Boyle Wanganui Suzuki GSXR400 T M C
Phil Richards Wellington Honda RS125 M C
Kieren O’Neill Woodville Honda VFR400 T M C
Jase Augustine Northcote Suzuki SV650 T
Jason Hearn Whangarei IM250 T M    
Ben Rosendaal Whangamata Yamaha MTo7 655 T
Steve Bridge Ngaruawahia Veearma F750 T M C
Ben Dyson Rotorua GSXR450 T M C
Leum Briggs Taupo RS450 T M C
Blake Ross Paeroa Kawasaki Ninja 300 T M  
Josh Augustine Auckland SV650 T
Phillip Duthie Hamilton Ducati T M
Glen Skachill Wellington NSR300 T M C
Rasul Ashburner Auckland Honda CBR450RR T M C
Mike Cross Auckland Suzuki SV650 C
       
       
CLASS: LYNDSAY TAIT & ASSOCS    Pre 89      
Name City Bike Rounds
Nigel Rea UK Yamaha TZ350 C
Richard Ford Auckland Honda RS125 T M C
Marc McKenzie Whanganui Honda CBR400RR T M C
Scott Findlay Auckland ZXR400 T M  
Nigel Lennox Auckland ZXR400 T M C
Mark Hay Levin GSXR1100 T M C
Tony Sklenars Whanganui CBR400RR T M C
Paul Pavletich Auckland Yamaha OW01 C
Dean Bentley Lower Hutt FZR600 T M C
Peter Bogusz Paraparaumu GSXR1100 T M C
Nick Kampenhout Morrinsville Husqvarna CR390 C
Craig Crocombe Huntly Honda CBR600F C
Finlay Harman Carterton Ducati 750 Sport M C
Sean Donnelly Paraparaumu Z1000R T M C
Mark Furniss Marlborough Ducati 900SS C
Sheldon Reynolds Tauranga Honda CB900 C
Kieren O’Neill Woodville Honda VFR400 T M C
Duncan Coutts Whangarei Yamaha CMRF1 T M C
Shayne Lawrey Hamilton Bimota T M C
Phil Oades Auckland Yamaha LC350 C
Chris Sales Palmerston Nth Honda XR500 T M C
Paul Wootton Waikanae Suzuki GSXR1100 M C
Guy Webster Auckland Yamaha 350lc C
Patric Nussbaum Kerikeri Kawasaki ZX10 T
Steve Clarke Tauranga Honda CBR600 T M C
       
CLASS:   Q WEST    Formula Sport/BEARS                                                                                                                                                           
Name City Bike  
Robert Lammas Palmerston North Triumph Daytona 675 T M C
Chance Stevenson-Oliver Masterton Triumph Daytona 675 T M C
David Lee Queenstown Triumph Daytona 675 C
David Dixon Canterbury Triumph   C
Jason Bardell Whanganui BMWS1000RR T M C
Paul Jenkins Kaikohe Kawasaki ZX6R T M C
Norman Baird Palmerston   Ducati 750 C
Heath Botica Nelson Ducati V4 C
Malcolm Bielski Wellington GSXR1000 2016 T M C
Mark Furniss Marlborough Ducati 900SS C
Raymond Herdman Palmerston North Ducati 999 T M C
Adrian Clare Waipu Yamaha R1 T M C
Dwayne Bishop Wanganui Aprilia T M C
Gary Morgan Te Awamutu Yamaha R6 T M C
David Casson Lower Hutt RSV4 Aprilia T M C
Karl Hayler Tauranga YZF R6 T M C
Glenn Eggleton Rotorua BMWS100RR T M C
Jason Lamb Mangawhai Yamaha R1M T M C
Steve Brisdge Ngaruawahia Ducati 1198 GPS T M C
Duncan Rowe Hamilton GSXR750 T M C
Phillip Duthie Hamilton Ducati T M
Sam Perry Doyleston CHCH Ducati 750ssie C
Andrew McLaughlin Auckland Yamaha Mt07 T M
Mark Perry Sanson Aprilia 2016 C
Brendon Coad Auckland Aprilia RSV4 T M C
Richard Markham-Barrett Nikau Valley Kraemer Evo T M C
       
CLASS:   FASTWAY COURIERS WANGANUI    SUPER MOTO                                                                                                                                                                 
Name City Bike Rounds
Ben Stafford     C
Brett  Fullerton Hastings Husqvarna FC450 T M C
Mike Kyle Whakatane Husqvarna FS450 T M C
Will Young Wellington CRF450 T M C
Godfried Swartz Whanganui RMZ450 T M C
James Daniels Palmerston Nth FC450 T M C
Tony Hirini Wanganui CRF450 T M C
Mark Oliver Waitotara CRF450 C
Daniel Walker Levin Aprilia SXV450 T M C
Nickolas Payne Wanganui Suzuki RMZ450 T M C
Craig Scott (Cudge) Wanganui Honda CRF 450 T M C
James Clarke Wanganui CRF450 T M C
Wilson Woods Wanganui Yamaha C
Mitch Rowe New Plymouth KTM SXF450 C
Russell Josiah Taumarunui RMZ450 T M C
Jette Josiah Taumarunui YZ450 T M C
Richard Dibben Wanganui RMZ450 T M C
Roger Bland Wanganui RMZ450 M C
Duncan Hart Tauranga YZF450 T M C
Ant Rountree Wanganui YZF450 C
Andrew Rudd Ashburton CRF40 T M C
Jared Cox Ashburton CRF450 T M C
       
CLASS:  SUZUKI Gixxer 150 Cup      
Name City Bike Rounds
Reece Oughtred Australia Suzuki Gixxer T M   
Liam Wealleans Nelson Suzuki Gixxer T M C
Curtis Boyd Rotorua Suzuki Gixxer T M C
Clark Fountain Greymouth Suzuki Gixxer T M  
Lucy Dowman Whanganui Suzuki Gixxer T M C
Michael Dowman Whanganui Suzuki Gixxer T M C
Hunter Stoneman-Boyle Whanganui Suzuki Gixxer T M C
Hamish Simpson Waiuku Suzuki Gixxer T M 
Justin Maunder Feilding Suzuki Gixxer T M 
Caleb Gilmore Wanganui Suzuki Gixxer T M 
Shane Miller Sanson Suzuki Gixxer T M C
Cameron Goldfinch Wanganui Suzuki Gixxer T M C
Luca Durning Wanganui Suzuki Gixxer T M 
Cameron Goldfinch Wanganui Suzuki Gixxer T M C
Sarah Humphrey Palmerston North Suzuki Gixxer T M C
Zak Fuller Hamilton Suzuki Gixxer T M C
Jesse Stroud Hamilton Suzuki Gixxer T M C
Caleb Stroud Hamilton Suzuki Gixxer T M C
       
CLASS:   QUALITY INN COLLEGIATE  Modern SIDECARS                                                                                                                                                             
Name City Bike Rounds
John Holden & Robbie Shorter UK/NZ   T M C
Phil Hyde & Gary Bryan UK  Baker 600 T M C
Barry & Karen Smith UK    
Phillip Underwood/Stephen Ford Australia DMR 600 T M C
Kees Endeveld & TBA Netherlands    
Jarrad & Kelly Winter Christchurch Steve Wells T M C
Dave McArthur & Tony New Taupiri Anderson R1 T M C
Mark Halls & Darren Prentis Auckland BLR 600 T M C
Nick & Wendy Ploeg Te Kauwhata ZX10R T M C
Chris & Richard Lawrance Warkworth LCR 1000 T  
Gordie McKeown/Louis Scrivener Tauranga LCR 1000 T M  
Andy Scrivener/Tina McKeown Taupo RSR1000 T M 
Matt Peters/Doug Cornes Hamilton LCR 1000 T M C
Bruce Roberts/Jim Bilby Kimbolton Shelbourne 600cc T M C
Daryl Williams/Brian Flynn Waverley DMR Yamaha R1 T M C
Ian Staples/Mark Thompson Wanganui Staples 1000 T M C
Peter Goodwin/Louise Blythe Albany LCR 1000 T M C
Barry Smith/Tracey Bryan Tauranga LCR F1 T M C
Michael Paul/Logan Kenny Wanganui John Anderson R1 T M C
Drew Mair/Alan Denovan Lower Hutt F1 T M
       
CLASS:     IGNITION MOTOR GROUP  CLASSIC CHAIRS           – WANGANUI ONLY                                                                   
Name City Bike  
Tony Sklenars/M McKenzie Whanganui Mystery  
Robert Hood/Mark Thompson Whanganui Norton Commando  
Peter Dowman/B Greenless Whanganui Yamaha XS650  
James & Lucy Dowman Whanganui Yamaha XS650  
Bruce Roberts/Jim Bilby Kimbolton Triumph 820cc  
Mark Smith/Dean Corrigan Carterton BMW  
Jim Taylor/Julia Smart Clive Yamaha    
Darren Pate/Lynne Herring Tauranga BMW R90  
Dave Black/Dan Franzen Hastings Triumph    
Karl Burns/Ronnie Polkinghorne Wanganui Yamaha  
Les Sergent/Sam Hitchman Feilding BMW R100  
Bryan Stent/Tracey Bryan Wanganui Stent BMW